Pembrokeshire 3 day stage race results 2017

 

 

 

 

No Number First name Surname Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
1 992 Daan Verboven 4.46.11 7.35.45 7.55.59 20.17.15
2 997 Chris Kaneen 5.41.29 8.53.40 10.01.47 24.44.69
3 996 Emma Humphrey 5.41.29 8.53.40 10.01.47 24.44.69
4 4 Darren Redman 5.27.48 9.17.19 10.01.47 24.46.14
5 169 Mark Evans 5.27.48 9.17.19 10.01.47 24.46.14
6 6 Hamish Middlemiss 5.57.20 8.34.15 10.26.34 24.57.69
7 179 Mathew Ryan 5.43.05 11.19.50 8.42.18 25.44.73
8 195 Elaine Dean 5.52.03 10.23.46 10.29.04 26.44.53
9 998 Russell Dobbs 5.23.58 10.41.01 11.11.15 27.15.74
10 161 Robert Attrill 6.39.08 10.32.23 10.12.18 27.23.49
11 5 Emma Hottinger 5.57.20 10.20.16 11.11.34 27.28.70
12 194 Paul Currie 6.34.32 11.19.51 10.12.18 28.06.01
13 991 Edward Burke 7.21.00 10.42.21 10.12.18 28.15.39
14 958 Fiona Chalk 7.58.54 10.14.18 10.03.07 28.15.79
15 191 Simon Arscott 6.34.32 11.42.23 10.04.50 28.21.05
16 870 Andy Stubbs 6.28.30 10.50.13 11.46.24 29.04.72
17 920 Edward Stuart 6.28.30 10.50.13 11.46.29 29.04.72
18 193 Deri Roberts 6.35.20 11.52.05 11.31.40 29.58.65
19 160 Simon Downs 6.55.16 12.12.58 10.51.45 29.59.19
20 843 Susie Ventris-Field 7.01.04 11.50.05 11.40.47 30.31.56
21 888 Ruth Morgan 7.01.04 11.50.27 11.40.47 30.31.78
22 886 Alison Hanlon 7.01.04 11.51.07 11.40.47 30.32.58
23 197 Grayham Mclean 6.49.50 12.18.02 19.07.52 30.47.99
24 198 Ian Davies 6.49.50 12.18.02 19.07.52 30.47.99
25 999 Harriet D'Alessio 7.41.43 11.19.12 12.00.30 31.00.85
26 188 Kate Mackenzie 7.41.43 11.19.12 12.00.30 31.00.85
27 159 Jess Williams 7.26.09 11.47.07 12.21.27 31.34.23
28 170 Gail Devine 7.53.16 13.02.04 12.42.02 33.37.22
29 158 Edmund Cook 8.09.56 12.47.59 12.48.30 33.45.45
30 995 Mike Eyre 8.16.49 13.16.32 12.40.14 34.12.95
31 157 Gill Cook 8.09.56 13.15.32 13.04.06 34.28.94
32 164 Sarah Miller 8.09.56 13.15.32 13.04.06 34.28.94
33 994 Balazs Altordai 8.16.49 13.26.32 14.37.22 36.02.10
34 993 Ian Southwell 8.16.49 13.26.32 14.37.22 36.02.10
35 874 Andrew Denner 8.31.04 14.26.00 Retired Retired
36 866 Clare Cooper 7.26.05 11.47.07 Retired Retired
37 834 Darryl Thomas 4.37.52 7.29.39 Retired Retired
38 2 George Rainbow 7.56.00 Retired Retired Retired
39 826 Ian Evans 4.35.19 8.23.50 Retired Retired
40 885 Ian Birch 8.31.04 14.26.00 Retired Retired
41 941 Peter Morris 5.52.06 12.17.14 Retired Retired
42 956 Victoria Bubb 7.58.54 Retired Retired Retired
DNS 172 Adam Lawrence * * * *
DNS 940 Alan Tilling * * * *
DNS 962 Andrew Kidd * * * *
DNS 950 Andy Loose * * * *
DNS 842 Anna Skeels * * * *
DNS 928 Archibald Simon Reid * * * *
DNS 168 Brian Lewis * * * *
DNS 165 Chris Gray * * * *
DNS 881 Gavin Weaver * * * *
DNS 171 James Norman * * * *
DNS 176 James Stephens * * * *
DNS 184 Jamie Grover * * * *
DNS 180 Jason Wilkins * * * *
DNS 873 John Price * * * *
DNS 971 Jonathan Roberts * * * *
DNS 182 Kate Johnson * * * *
DNS 889 Laura Major * * * *
DNS 156 Mark Donohoe * * * *
DNS 174 Mark Spure * * * *
DNS 871 Martin Carter * * * *
DNS 178 Mathew Pritchard * * * *
DNS 192 Matthew Heaven * * * *
DNS 186 Mira Jain * * * *
DNS 181 Niki Keeler * * * *
DNS 177 Phillip Morris * * * *
DNS 185 Phillip Roberts * * * *
DNS 163 Richard Bowen * * * *
DNS 183 Robin Spacie * * * *
DNS 167 Rochelle Vita * * * *
DNS 869 Simon Sheldon * * * *
DNS 175 Suzy May * * * *
DNS 915 Tom Sneddon * * * *
Supported by...

 

 

Our Partners

upandunder
Runfurther


CEP Black
 
prial